Welcome to WrestlingTournaments.org
IL's most comprehensive list of off season tournaments.

Your place to find available wrestling tournaments.
To add a tournament to this site (for now) send an email.
We will continue to update this site with additional features.
To see national tournaments held out side of Illinois visit the National Site.
Please be patient as we continue to create features for this new site.


Showing 192 upcoming tournaments.
Date Tournament Info Detail
Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
2020 Mt Vernon Dominos Open (USAW)
Mt Vernon Township High School
11101 North Wells Bypass
Mt Vernon, IL 62864
Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
2020 MYWC CABIN FEVER
Marengo Community High School
110 Franks Road
Marengo, IL 60152

Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Cabin Fever (USAW)
Marengo Community High School
110 Franks Road
Marengo, IL 60152

Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Custer/Stoudt Open (USAW)
Pekin Community High School
1903 Court St
Pekin, IL 61554

Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
IKWF Dual Meet State Championships (USAW)
Willowbrook High School
1250 S Ardmore
Villa Park, IL 60181
Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Jersey Panther Pummel (USAW)
Jersey Community High School
801 N State St
Jerseyville, IL 62052
Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Jr Panther Pummel
Jersey Community High School
801 N State St
Jerseyville, IL 62052
Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
LaSalle-Peru Crunching Cavs Classic (USAW)
LaSalle Peru Township High School
541 Chartres St
LaSalle, IL 61301

Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
LaSalle-Peru Cunching Cavs Classic (USAW)
LaSalle-Peru Township High School
541 Chartres St
LaSalle, IL 61301

Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Mt Zion Kids Club Open
Mt Zion High School
304 South Henderson
Mt Zion, IL 62549
Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Mt Zion Kids Wrestling Club Home Tournament (USAW)
Mount Zion High School
305 S Henderson St
Mt Zion, IL 62549

Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
O-Town Throwdown (USAW)
Richland County High School
1200 E Laurel St
Olney, IL 62450
Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Reed Custer Jr Panther Rumble (USAW)
Reed Custer Community HS - Fieldhouse
301 Comet Dr
Braidwood, IL 60408


Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
St Charles WC Battle for the Shield (USAW)
St Charles East High School
1020 Dunham Rd
St Charles, IL 60174


Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Susan Collins Memorial Tournament (USAW)
OPRF High School
201 N Scoville
Oak Park, IL 60302


Sun, 01/26
 
More Info
Urbana Tigers Classic (USAW)
Urbana Middle School
1201 S Vine St
Urbana, IL 61801

Fri, 01/31
 
More Info
Joliet Catholic Academy Tournament 2020
Joliet Catholic Academy
1200 N Larkin Ave
Joliet , IL 60435
Fri, 01/31 to
Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
King Arena
800 Centennial Dr
Wheaton, IL 60187
Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Chicago Catholic League Championships JV
De La Salle Institute
3434 S Michigan Ave
Chicago, IL 60632
Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Eastern Illinois Tournament
Robinson High School
2000 N Cross Street
Robinson, IL 62454
Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
IKWF Future Finalist (USAW)
Lemont High School
800 Porter Street
Lemont, IL 60439


Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
JV1 & JV2 SPC Tournament
Romeoville High School
100 N Independence Blvd
Romeoville, IL 60446
Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
NIC-10 Varsity Conference -2020
Freeport Highschool
701 W Moseley St
Freeport, IL 61032
Sat, 02/01
 
More Info
Orion Middle School
Orion Middle School
800 12th Ave
Orion, IL 61273
Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
2020 Predator Super Slam
Antioch High School
1133 Main St
Antioch, IL 60002

Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
2020 Triad Kids Open
Triad High School
703 E Hwy 40
Troy, IL 62294
Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Bears Bash (USAW)
Lemont High School
800 Porter Street
Lemont, IL 60439

Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
LWC Open (USAW)
Litchfield High School
1705 N State St
Litchfield, IL 62056

Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Metamora Kids Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Metamora Township High School
101 W Madison Street
Metamora, IL 61548

Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Minooka Indians Elite Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Minooka HS - Central Campus
301 S Wabena Ave
Minooka, IL 60447

Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Predator Super Slam (USAW)
Antioch High School
1133 Main St
Antioch, IL 60002

Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Spartan Rumble (USAW)
David S Palmer Arena
100 W Main Street
Danville, IL 61832
Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Triad Kids Open (USAW)
Triad High School
703 E Hwy 40
Troy, IL 62294

Sun, 02/02
 
More Info
Tyler Cox Memorial Kids Tournament (USAW)
Glenwood High School
1501 E Plummer Blvd
Chatham, IL 62629
Fri, 02/07
 
More Info
Sauk Valley Wrestling Club Rookie Rumble (USAW)
Newman Central Catholic High School
1101 Saint Mary's Street
Sterling, IL 61081

Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
Big Blue Open
Griswold Sports Center
255 Oakland
Decatur, IL 62522
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Bowen
Bowen High School
2710 E 89th St
Chicago, IL 60617
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Carterville
Carterville High School
1415 West Grand Ave
Carterville , IL 62918
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Dwight
Dwight Township High School
801 S Franklin St
Dwight, IL 60420
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ East Alton-Wood River
East Alton Wood River High School
777 N Wood River Ave
Wood River, IL 62095
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Farmington
Farmington Central High School
310 N Lightfoot Rd
Farmington, IL 61531
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Harvard
Harvard High School
1103 N Jefferson St
Harvard, IL 60033
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ ISD
Jenkins Education Complex MacMurray College
Hardin Ave
Jacksonville, IL 62650
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Phoenix Military
Phoenix Military Academy
145 S Campbell Ave
Chicago, IL 60612
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Plano
Plano High School
704 W Abe St
Plano , IL 60545
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Polo
Polo High School
100 S Union Ave
Polo, IL 61064
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ PORTA
PORTA High School
17651 Bluejay Rd
Petersburg, IL 62675
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Princeton
Princeton High School
103 S Euclid Ave
Princeton, IL 61356
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Robinson
Robinson High School
2000 N Cross Street
Robinson, IL 62454
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ St Joseph-Ogden
St Joseph-Ogden High School
301 N Main
St Joseph, IL 61873
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Walther Christian
Walther Christian Academy
900 Chicago Ave
Melrose Park, IL 60160
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Regional @ Wilmington
Wilmington High School
209 Wildcat Ct
Wilmington, IL 60481
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ 6
TBA
TBA
TBA, IL
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Elmwood Park
Elmwood Park High School
8201 W Fullerton Ave
Elmwood Park, IL 60707
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Fenwick
Fenwick High School
505 Washington Blvd
Oak Park, IL 60302
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Grayslake Central
Grayslake Central High School
400 N Lake St
Grayslake, IL 60030
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Jacksonville
Jacksonville High School Bowl
215 S Church St
Jacksonville, IL 62650
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Kenwood
Kenwood High School
5015 S Blackstone
Chicago, IL 60615
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Mahomet-Seymour
Mahomet Seymour High School
302 W State St
Mahomet, IL 61853
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Mattoon
Mattoon High School
2521 Walnut Ave
Mattoon, IL 61938
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Niles Notre Dame
Notre Dame College Prep
7655 W Dempster
Niles, IL 60714
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Oak Forest
Oak Forest High School
15201 S Central Ave
Oak Forest, IL 60452
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Rich East
Rich East High School
300 Sauk Trail
Park Forest, IL 60466
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Richards
Richards High School
10601 S Central Ave
Oak Lawn, IL 60453
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Richwoods
Richwoods High School
6301 N University
Peoria, IL 61614
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Rock Island
Rock Island High School
1400 25th Ave
Rock Island, IL 61201
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Sycamore
Sycamore High School
427 Spartan Trail
Sycamore, IL 60178
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Regional @ Woodstock North
Woodstock North High School
3000 Raffel Rd
Woodstock, IL 60098
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ DeKalb
DeKalb High School
501 W Dresser Rd
DeKalb , IL 60115
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Fox Lake Grant
Grant Comm High School
285 E Grand Ave
Fox Lake, IL 60020
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Granite City
Granite City High School
3101 Madison Ave
Granite City, IL 62040
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Huntley
Huntley High School
13719 Harmony Rd
Huntley , IL 60142
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Lake Park
Lake Park High School
500 W Bryn Mawr Ave
Roselle, IL 60172
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Lockport Twp
Lockport Township High School East Campus
1333 E 7th St
Lockport, IL 60441
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Lyons
Lyons Township High School
100 S Brainard Ave
LaGrange, IL 60525
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Marmion Academy
Marmion Academy
1000 Butterfield Rd
Aurora, IL 60502
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Moline
Wharton Field House
1800 20th Ave
Moline, IL 61265
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Niles West
Niles West High School
5701 W Oakton Street
Skokie, IL 60077
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Plainfield North
Plainfield North High School
12005 S 248th Ave
Plainfield , IL 60585
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Prospect
Prospect High School
801 W Kensington Rd
Mt Prospect, IL 60056
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Reavis
Reavis High School
6034 W 77th St
Burbank, IL 60459
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Stagg
Amos Alonzo Stagg High School
8015 W 111th St
Palos Hills, IL 60465
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Stevenson
Stevenson High School
1 Stevenson Dr
Lincolnshire, IL 60069
Sat, 02/08
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Regional @ Willowbrook
Willowbrook High School
1250 S Ardmore Ave
Villa Park, IL 60181
Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Cumberland Kids Open (USAW)
Cumberland High School
1496 IL Rte 121
Toledo, IL 62468

Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Jr Bison Weiss Memorial (USAW)
Fenton High School
1000 W Green Street
Bensenville, IL 60106

Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Mendota Matmasters Open (USAW)
Mendota Township High School
2300 W Main Street
Mendota, IL 61342

Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Mid-State Championships (USAW)
Jenkins Education Complex MacMurray College
Hardin Ave
JACKSONVILLE, IL 62650

Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Monticello Youth Wrestling Open (USAW)
Monticello Middle School
2015 E Washington St
Monticello, IL 61856

Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Pioneer Rumble (USAW)
Trico High School
16533 Highway 4
Campbell HIll, IL 62916
Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Roughnecks Wrestling Classic (USAW)
East Alton Wood River High School
777 N Wood River Ave
Wood River, IL 62095
Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
TEAM 1006 Supernova Slam (USAW)
Yorkville Christian High School
2001 Whitekirk Lane
Yorkville, IL 60560
Sun, 02/09
 
More Info
Wolverine Wrestling Beginners Brawl (USAW)
Niles West High School
5701 W Oakton Street
Skokie, IL 60077

Thu, 02/13
 
More Info
CCIW Championships
Griswold Sports Center
255 Oakland
Decatur, IL 62522
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Bowen
Bowen High School
2710 E 89th St
Chicago, IL 60617
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Olympia
Olympia High School
7832 N 100 East Rd
Stanford, IL 61774
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Oregon
Blackhawk Center
1101 Jefferson St
Oregon, IL 61061
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Sectional @ Vandalia
Vandalia Community High School
1109 N 8th St
Vandalia, IL 62471
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Deerfield
Deerfield High School
1959 N Waukegan Rd
Deerfield, IL 60015
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Hinsdale South
Hinsdale South High School
7401 Clarendon Hills Rd
Darien, IL 60561
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Mascoutah
Mascoutah High School
1313 W Main St
Mascoutah, IL 62258
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Sectional @ Rochelle
Rochelle Township High School
1401 Flag Road
Rochelle, IL 61068
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Sectional @ Barrington
Barrington High School
616 W Main St
Barrington , IL 60010
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Sectional @ Conant
James B Conant High School
700 E Cougar Trail
Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Sectional @ Hinsdale Central
Hinsdale Central High School
5500 S Grant St
Hinsdale, IL 60521
Fri, 02/14 to
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Sectional @ Quincy
Quincy Senior High School
3322 Maine St
Quincy, IL 62301
Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
2020 O`Fallon Panther Pummel
O'Fallon Township High School
600 S Smiley St
O'Fallon, IL 62269

Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
2020 O'Fallon Panther Pummel (USAW)
O'Fallon Township High School
600 S Smiley St
O'Fallon, IL 62269

Sat, 02/15
 
More Info
O'Fallon Panther Pummel (USAW)
O'Fallon Township High School
600 S Smiley St
O'Fallon, IL 62269

Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
Alton Little Redbirds Open (USAW)
Alton High School
4200 Humbert Road
Alton, IL 62002

Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
Batavia Classic (USAW)
Batavia High School
1201 Main St
Batavia, IL 60510


Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
Bronco Invite (USAW)
Barrington High School
616 W Main St
Barrington, IL 60010

Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
Didi Duals (USAW)
Richards High School
10601 S Central Ave
Oak Lawn, IL 60453


Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
Jr Cougar Classic (USAW)
James B Conant High School
700 E Cougar Trail
Hoffman Estates, IL 60169


Sun, 02/16
 
More Info
Tiger Town Tanglers Wrestling Tournament (USAW)
Princeton High School
103 S Euclid Ave
Princeton, IL 61356

Thu, 02/20 to
Sat, 02/22
 
More Info
IHSA STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS
State Farm Center
1800 S 1st St
Champaign, IL 61820
Sat, 02/22
 
More Info
Tinley Park Athletic Club Jr Thunderbolt (USAW)
Victor J Andrew High School
9001 W 171st St
Tinley Park, IL 60487
Sun, 02/23
 
More Info
12th Annual Minutemen Revolution (USAW)
Peoria Heights High School
508 E Glen
Peoria Heights, IL 61616
Sun, 02/23
 
More Info
Clipper Wrestling Club Tournament (USAW)
Amboy High School
11 E Hawley
Amboy, IL 61310

Sun, 02/23
 
More Info
Panther Powerhouse Open (USAW)
Pinckneyville Community High School
600 E Water St
Pinckneyville, IL 62274

Sun, 02/23
 
More Info
Pete Rodriguez Final Challenge (USAW)
Dundee Crown High School
1500 Kings Road
Carpentersville, IL 60110

Sun, 02/23
 
More Info
Pontiac Kids Open (USAW)
Pontiac Township High School
1100 Indiana Ave
Pontiac, IL 61764


Sun, 02/23
 
More Info
Rocket Blast 2020 (USAW)
Unity High School
1127 County Rd 800 N
Tolono, IL 61880

Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Team Sectional @ IC Catholic
IC Catholic Prep
217 Cottage Hill Ave
Elmhurst, IL 60126
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Team Sectional @ Le Roy
Le Roy High School
505 E Center St
Le Roy, IL 61752
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Team Sectional @ Rock Falls
Rock Falls Township High School
101 12th Ave
Rock Falls , IL 61071
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 1A Team Sectional @ Shelbyville
Shelbyville High School
101 W North 6th St
Shelbyville, IL 62565
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Team Sectional @ Chatham Glenwood
Glenwood High School
1501 E Plummer Blvd
Chatham, IL 62629
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Team Sectional @ Evergreen Park High
Evergreen Park High School
9901 S Kedzie Ave
Evergreen Park , IL 60805
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Team Sectional @ Fenton
Fenton High School
1000 W Green Street
Bensenville, IL 60106
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 2A Team Sectional @ Rochelle
Rochelle Township High School
1401 Flag Road
Rochelle, IL 61068
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Team Sectional @ 3
TBA
TBA
TBA, IL
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Team Sectional @ Glenbrook North
Glenbrook North High School
2300 Shermer Rd
Northbrook, IL 60062
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Team Sectional @ Sandburg
Carl Sandburg High School
13300 S LaGrange Rd
Orland Park, IL 60462
Tue, 02/25
 
More Info
IHSA 3A Team Sectional @ South Elgin
South Elgin High School
760 E Main St
South Elgin, IL 60177
Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
IHSA State Dual Tournament
US Cellular Coliseum
101 S Madison
Bloomington, IL 61701
Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 CC Reg Bowen
Bowen High School
2710 E 89th St
Chicago, IL 60617

Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 CC Reg Richards
Richards High School
10601 S Central Ave
Oak Lawn, IL 60453

Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 N Reg Rochelle
Rochelle Township High School
1401 Flag Road
Rochelle, IL 61068

Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 S Reg Lanphier
Lanphier High School
1300 N 11th St
Springfield, IL 62702

Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 WC Reg Glenbard South
Glenbard South High School
23W200 Butterfield Rd
Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 WC Reg Glenbard West
Glenbard West High School
670 Crescent Blvd
Glen Ellyn, IL 60137

Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 WC Reg Oswego East
Oswego East High School
1525 Harvey Rd
Oswego , IL 60543

Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
North Chicago Regional-Chicago (USAW)
St Patrick HIgh School
5900 W Belmont Ave
Chicago, IL 60634

Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
South Chicago Regional-Chicago Heights (USAW)
Marian Catholic High School
700 Ashland Ave
Chicago Heights, IL 60411

Sat, 02/29
 
More Info
South Chicago Regional-New Lenox (USAW)
Providence Catholic High School
1800 W Lincoln Hwy
New Lenox, IL 60451

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 C Reg Mahomet Seymour
Mahomet Seymour High School
302 W State St
Mahomet, IL 61853

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 C Reg Normal
Normal Community High School
3900 E Raab Rd
Normal, IL 61761

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 N Reg Lake Zurich
Lake Zurich High School
300 Church St
Lake Zurich, IL 60047

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 N Reg Lakes
Lakes Community High School
1600 Eagle Way
Lake Villa, IL 60046

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 NC Reg Niles West I
Niles West High School
5701 W Oakton Street
Skokie, IL 60077

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 NC Reg Niles West II
Niles West High School
5701 W Oakton Street
Skokie, IL 60077

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 S Reg Althoff Catholic
Altoff Catholic High School
5401 W Main St
Belleville, IL 62226

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 SC Reg Andrew
Victor J Andrew High School
9001 W 171st St
Tinley Park, IL 60487

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 SC Reg Joliet West
Joliet West High School
401 N Larkin Ave
Joliet, IL 60435

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 W Reg Morrison
Morrison High School
643 Genesee Ave
Morrison, IL 61270

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
North Chicago Regional-Antioch (USAW)
Antioch High School
1133 Main St
Antioch, IL 60002

Sun, 03/01
 
More Info
North Chicago Regional-Park Ridge (USAW)
Maine South HIgh School
1111 S Dee Rd
Park Ridge, IL 60068

Sat, 03/07
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 Girls Sectional Granite City
Granite City High School
3101 Madison Ave
Granite City, IL 62040

Sat, 03/07
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 S Sect Granite City
Granite City High School
3101 Madison Ave
Granite City, IL 62040

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
2020 Bantam Championships (USAW)
Bolingbrook High School
365 Raider Way
Bolingbrook, IL 60440
Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 C Sect Heyworth
Heyworth High School
308 W Cleveland
Heyworth, IL 61745

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 CC Sect Shepard
Alan B Shepard High School
13049 S Ridgeland Ave
Palos Heights, IL 60463

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 Girls Sectional Evanston
Evanston Township High School - Fieldhouse
1600 N Dodge Ave
Evanston, IL 60201

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 Girls Sectional Heyworth
Heyworth High School
308 W Cleveland
Heyworth, IL 61745

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 Girls Sectional Shepard
Alan B Shepard High School
13049 S Ridgeland Ave
Palos Heights, IL 60463

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 Girls Sectional Sterling
Sterling High School
1608 4th Ave
Sterling, IL 61081

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 N Sect Lake Zurich
Lake Zurich High School
300 Church St
Lake Zurich, IL 60047

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 NC Sect Evanston
Evanston Township High School - Fieldhouse
1600 N Dodge Ave
Evanston, IL 60201

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 SC Sect Thornton
Thornton Township High School
15001 S Broadway Ave
Harvey, IL 60426

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 W Sect Sterling
Sterling High School
1608 4th Ave
Sterling, IL 61081

Sun, 03/08
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 WC Sect Naperville Central
Naperville Central High School
440 W Aurora Ave
Naperville, IL 60540

Thu, 03/12 to
Sat, 03/14
 
More Info
IKWF State Championships (USAW)
BMO Harris Bank Center
300 S Elm St
Rockford, IL 61101
Sat, 03/14 to
Sun, 03/15
 
More Info
IWCOA 2020 State FroshSoph & Girls
Bank of Springfield Center
1 Convention Center Plaza
Springfield, IL 62701

Fri, 03/20 to
Sun, 03/22
 
More Info
20th Annual Illinois Midget Championship (USAW)
David S Palmer Arena
100 W Main Street
Danville, IL 61832


Thu, 03/26 to
Sun, 03/29
 
More Info
2020 USAW Girls Folkstyle Nationals (USAW)
Broadmoor World Arena
3185 Venetucci Blvd
Colorado Springs, CO 80906

Fri, 03/27 to
Sat, 03/28
 
More Info
2020 USAW Last Chance Olympic Trials Qualifier (USAW)
Pucillo Gymnasium
125 Pucillo Drive
Millersville, PA 17551
Fri, 03/27 to
Sun, 03/29
 
More Info
USAW National Middle School Duals (USAW)
David S Palmer Arena
100 W Main Street
Danville, IL 61832


Sat, 03/28 to
Sun, 03/29
 
More Info
2020 USAW Northwest 16U and Junior Regionals (USAW)
NW Sports Hub
701 Allen Ave
Centralia, WA 98531
Thu, 04/02 to
Sat, 04/04
 
More Info
USAW National High School Folkstyle Duals (USAW)
Knowling Fieldhouse
301 W Wabash Ave
Crawfordsville, IN 47933
Fri, 04/03 to
Sat, 04/04
 
More Info
2020 USAW Jr/16U Folkstyle Nationals (USAW)
UNI Dome
2401 Hudson Rd
Cedar Falls, IA 50614

Sat, 04/04 to
Sun, 04/05
 
More Info
2020 USAW Kids/Mstr Folkstyle Nationals (USAW)
UNI Dome
2401 Hudson Rd
Cedar Falls, IA 50614
Sat, 04/04 to
Sun, 04/05
 
More Info
Weasel Duals
Weasel Fieldhouse
416 Main Street
Downs, IL 61736
Sat, 04/04
 
More Info
Weasel Finals
Weasel Fieldhouse
415 Main Street
Downs, IL 61736
Fri, 05/08 to
Sun, 05/10
 
More Info
2020 USAW Women's Nationals: UWW Cadet, Junior and U23 World Team Trials (USAW)
Irving Convention Center
500 W Las Colinas Blvd
Irving, TX 75039

Sun, 05/24
 
More Info
USA Nationals (Folkstyle) (USAW)
Westgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino
3000 Paradise Rd
Las Vegas , NV 89109
Sun, 05/24
 
More Info
USA Nationals (Freestyle) (USAW)
Westgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino
3000 Paradise Rd
Las Vegas, NV 89109
Thu, 06/25 to
Sat, 06/27
 
More Info
2020 USA Wrestling Kids Nationals (USAW)
Wisconsin Dells Center
2100 River Rd
Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965

Fri, 06/26 to
Sun, 06/28
 
More Info
2020 USAW Kids Greco Nationals (USAW)
Wisconsin Dells Center
2100 River Rd
Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
Sat, 06/27
 
More Info
2020 USAW Kids Freestyle Nationals (USAW)
Wisconsin Dells Center
2100 River Rd
Wisconsin Dells, WI 53965
Sat, 07/11
 
More Info
Midwest Nationals
Shirk Center Illinois Wesylan
302 E Emerson St
Bloomington, IL 61701

Fri, 07/17 to
Fri, 07/24
 
More Info
2020 US Marine Corps/USAW Junior Nationals (USAW)
Fargodome
1800 N University Dr
Fargo, ND 58102